Event: Lazy Flow @ Workshop

Line Up: Lazy Flow

Venue: Workshop, Paris, France

Schedule: Friday, May 27th 2016 – 10:30PM to 01:30AM

LINK: https://www.facebook.com/workshopparis

Live: Lazy Flow @ Rinse France

Line Up: Lazy Flow

Venue: Rinse France, Paris, France

Schedule: Monday, May 23th 2016 – 08:00PM to 10:00PM

LINK: https://soundcloud.com/lazyflow/exclusive-mix-for-rinse-france

Event: Lazy Flow @ Café Charbon

Line Up: Lazy Flow

Venue: Café Charbon, Paris, France

Schedule: Friday, May 20th 2016 – 23:00PM to 04:00PM

LINK: https://www.facebook.com/events/1192107274182298/

Release Name: Naney Club Remixes

Tracklisting:
1. Roby Howler – Village Killah (Lazy Flow Jukalicious Vocal Remix) 03:34
3. Roby Howler – Village Killah (Lazy Flow Jukalicious Instrumental Remix) 03:34

Release Date: 2016-04-16

Label: Meanbucket Records

LINK: https://pro.beatport.com/release/naney-club-remixes/1752554

Lazy Flow & The Snakes – Do Your Thing [OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO]

Directed by Clément Lesgo • Produced by Trinity Films for Folistar

DOP : Valentin Caron
1st AD: Kam Duv
Producteur : Renaud Chabert
Caméra : Julien Recassa
Dir Prod : Nicolas Foulatier
Ass. Prod : Ines Brianceau
Electro1 : Alice Bencteux
Electro2 : Habibou Yaffa
Régisseur : Téva François
Rippeuse : Margaux Molinari
Régie salle : Johnatan LAPLACE
Motion : Sharina Amach
Color : Jeremy Le Bris

Musique :
Philipe Aglae
Florent Cortesi
Julian Getreau
Ludwig Nestor

Coiffeur – Jordan Larsonneur
Physio – Tamzir LAME
Skater – Camilo REYES
Danse Charleston – Maryse BOURLON  
Magicien – Mathias MELLOUL
Battle #1 – Romain RICHARD
Battle #2 – Hugo CADILHON
Battle #3 – Aurélien COURREGES-CLERCY
Battle #4 – Wilfried KANEB
Danse Rock – Marine LOTTERMOSER
Diva – Nelson GOMES
Tigrou – Margaux MOLINARI
Lapin – Julien DELPIO
Ludo – Ludovic ECREPONT
Ludo’s Girl – Charlotte ANDRE
Titi – Yann AUDURIER
Gros Minet – Simon DAOLIO  
Jumeau #1 – Floriant DIE
Jumeau #2 – Wilhem DIE
Mec énervé – Pierre ITZKOVITCH
Barmaid – Pauline LE DILY

Figuration :
Jarina AMACH
Benjamin BATILLIOT
Alice BENCTEUX
Guy Gérard BLANC
Inès BRIANCEAU
Renaud CHABERT
Pierre-Alban CHOPIN
Maxence DEFRANCE
Fanny DENIMAL
Jonathan DESNOYERS
Sebastien Leforati
Benjamin DOUBLIEZ
Mickael DUBOIS
Camille DUVEAU
Nicolas FOULATIER
Téva FRANCOIS
Franck-Olivier GNACADJA
Henillel KANANI
Jonathan LAPLACE
Astrid LARUE
Mo LAUDI
Sylvain LEWIS
Sébastien LOHEZIC
Gaelle MAUROUSSET
Mathieu MENDY
Omer OZKUL
Ruben PEREZ
Marie REGNIER
Julien SCUILLER
Gül SIMSEK
Svann SPIRITO
Valériane VENANCE

Remerciements :
Le Duc des Lombards / Mizenprod / RVZ / La mairie de paris / La préfecture de police / le commissariat de police du 1er arrondissement

LINK: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jk8CL6sfNHc